Le Comité du SIDOR

  • Commune de Bertrange : Monsieur Patrick MICHELS
  • Commune de Bettembourg : Monsieur Gusty GRAAS
  • Commune de Contern : Monsieur Laurent LAKAFF
  • Ville de Differdange : Monsieur Ali RUCKERT
  • Ville de Differdange : Monsieur Guy TEMPELS
  • Commune de Dippach : Monsieur Max HAHN
  • Ville de Dudelange : Monsieur Jos THILL
  • Ville de Dudelange : Monsieur René MANDERSCHEID
  • Ville de Esch/Alzette : Madame Daliah SCHOLL
  • Ville de Esch/Alzette : Monsieur Luc MAJERUS
  • Ville de Esch/Alzette : Monsieur André ZWALLY
  • Commune de Frisange : Monsieur Claudio MONGELLI
  • Commune de Garnich : Monsieur Lou DONDLINGER
  • Commune de Hesperange : Monsieur Georges BECK
  • Commune de Hobscheid : Madame Astrid MOSEL-KNEIP
  • Commune de Käerjeng : Madame Danielle SCHMIT
  • Commune de Kayl : Monsieur Marco LUX
  • Commune de Kehlen : Monsieur Guy KOHNEN
  • Commune de Koerich : Monsieur Eugène KEMP
  • Commune de Kopstal : Monsieur Thierry SCHUMAN
  • Commune de Leudelange : Madame Diane FEIPEL
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Madame Lydie POLFER
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Madame Linda GAASCH
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Madame Claudine KONSBRUCK
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Monsieur Maurice BAUER
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Monsieur Paul GALLES
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Monsieur Patrick GOLDSCHMIDT
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Monsieur Tom KRIEPS
  • Ville de Luxembourg : Monsieur Claude RADOUX
  • Commune de Mamer : Monsieur Gilles ROTH
  • Commune de Mondercange : Monsieur Marc SCHRAMER
  • Commune de Niederanven : Madame Rose SCHARFE
  • Commune de Pétange : Madame Gaby BIRTZ
  • Commune de Pétange: Monsieur Romain MERTZIG
  • Commune de Reckange/Mess : Monsieur Robert LECLERC
  • Commune de Roeser : Monsieur Erny FISCH
  • Ville de Rumelange : Monsieur Edmond PEIFFER
  • Commune de Sandweiler : Monsieur Jeff RISCH
  • Commune de Sanem : Madame Nadine TORNAMBÉ-DUCHAMP
  • Commune de Sanem : Monsieur Gaston ANEN
  • Commune de Schifflange : Monsieur Carlo LECUIT
  • Commune de Schuttrange : Madame Alie ALTMEISCH-BROEKMAN
  • Commune de Steinfort : Madame Sylvie ASSELBORN
  • Commune de Steinsel : Monsieur Marcel OBERWEIS
  • Commune de Strassen : Monsieur Jean-Marie DURRER
  • Commune de Walferdange : Monsieur Michel FEIDT
  • Commune de Weiler-la-Tour : Monsieur Jean FEIPEL

Président

Monsieur Patrick GOLDSCHMIDT